SC Lüchow |
Lüchower Zehner |
am 22.07.2011 in Lüchow - Straßen zwischen Lüchow und Saaße |
Ergebnisliste |
10 km Lauf - Gesamteinlauf |
10 km Lauf |
1. | /1. M40 | 79 | Jahnke, Rainer | 1970 | Post-SV Uelzen | 34:32 |
2. | /1. Mä | 82 | Lauterschlag, Dennis | 1985 | Post-SV Uelzen | 34:45 |
3. | /1. M35 | 84 | Lehmann, Marko | 1972 | Post-SV Uelzen | 35:00 |
4. | /1. mJA | 57 | Schenk, Sven | 1992 | LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / | 35:33 |
5. | /2. M40 | 578 | Horn, Carsten | 1971 | VfL Suderburg | 36:24 |
6. | /1. M45 | 85 | Deumann, Jörg | 1965 | Post-SV Uelzen | 37:25 |
7. | /2. M35 | 90 | Dunn, Carsten | 1976 | Lüneburger SV | 38:02 |
8. | /2. M45 | 591 | Schwarz, Jürgen | 1962 | SC Lüchow | 38:37 |
9. | /3. M35 | 29 | Müller, Mischa | 1974 | Lüneburger SV | 38:52 |
10. | /3. M45 | 583 | Martel, Siegfried | 1966 | IGAS Wendland | 39:48 |
11. | /2. Mä | 72 | Thiede, Philipp | 1983 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 39:50 |
12. | /1. M50 | 83 | Schuwirth, Klaus | 1959 | Post-SV Uelzen | 39:54 |
13. | /4. M35 | 584 | Martel, Bernd | 1974 | IGAS Wendland | 39:56 |
14. | /2. M50 | 56 | Röhr, Dieter | 1958 | SV Scharnebeck | 41:46 |
15. | /3. Mä | 91 | Kröger, Jan-Florian | 1990 | Lüneburger SV | 41:49 |
16. | /3. M50 | 94 | Schwarz, Steffen | 1961 | Lauftreff Bahrendorf | 41:50 |
17. | /3. M40 | 418 | Quadejacob, Nils | 1971 | Lüneburg | 41:54 |
18. | /4. M45 | 590 | Schulz, Helmut | 1963 | Polizei Dannenberg | 42:05 |
19. | /4. M40 | 588 | Schilling, Gero | 1967 | MTV Dannenberg | 43:26 |
20. | /5. M35 | 16 | Groß, Wolf | 1972 | Video Game Source | 43:41 |
21. | /6. M35 | 582 | Lange, Matthias | 1972 | SC Lüchow | 43:50 |
22. | /5. M45 | 570 | Bahlhorn, Torsten | 1965 | SG Tripkau | 44:01 |
23. | /1. M60 | 635 | Kollwig, Michael | 1949 | Berlin | 44:15 |
24. | /7. M35 | 10 | Brötzmann, Carsten Jörg | 1972 | TSV Bienenbüttel | 44:17 |
25. | /8. M35 | 96 | Breese, Ron | 1976 | Neu Kaliß | 44:21 |
26. | /5. M40 | 587 | Plorin, Dietrich | 1969 | IGAS Wendland | 44:43 |
27. | /6. M45 | 93 | Bartels, Udo | 1963 | IGAS Wendland | 45:55 |
28. | /4. Mä | 586 | Pathak, Wicky | 1988 | SC Lüchow | 46:04 |
29. | /9. M35 | 631 | Danike, Michael | 1972 | SC Lüchow | 46:23 |
30. | /6. M40 | 13 | Frenzel, Tilo | 1967 | SC Lüchow | 47:00 |
31. | /1. M55 | 575 | Haacke, Manfred | 1956 | SC Lüchow | 47:48 |
32. | /7. M45 | 3 | Birkner, Jan | 1965 | Schwerin | 47:53 |
33. | /2. M55 | 585 | Northe, Christian | 1952 | TSV Hitzacker | 47:57 |
34. | /3. M55 | 639 | Schüler, Detlef | 1953 | IGAS Wendland | 48:22 |
35. | /8. M45 | 580 | Kracke, Christian | 1963 | IGAS Wendland | 48:35 |
36. | /4. M55 | 573 | Deinert, Holmer | 1956 | TuS Wustrow | 48:48 |
37. | /1. M75 | 74 | Vogt, Wilhlem | 1935 | TSV Adendorf | 49:31 |
38. | /1. M70 | 19 | Holle, Wilhelm | 1938 | TSV Adendorf | 52:36 |
39. | /9. M45 | 433 | Schulz, Christian | 1962 | IGAS Wendland | 55:20 |
40. | /2. M60 | 634 | Ludwig, Wilfried | 1948 | TuS Liepe | 59:28 |
10 km Lauf |
1. | /1. W40 | 81 | Boe-Lange, Martina | 1970 | Post-SV Uelzen | 37:53 |
2. | /1. Fr | 28 | Moysich, Julia | 1990 | TSV Adendorf | 39:58 |
3. | /2. W40 | 581 | Krumbeck, Andrea | 1969 | VfL Suderburg | 42:34 |
4. | /1. wJA | 88 | Trenkel, Marie | 1993 | Lüneburger SV | 44:22 |
5. | /1. W35 | 26 | Kleier, Anina | 1974 | Hamburg | 44:59 |
6. | /2. wJA | 92 | Zacharias, Lisa | 1993 | LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land | 45:57 |
7. | /2. Fr | 571 | Behn, Franziska | 1986 | SC Lüchow | 49:08 |
8. | /3. wJA | 12 | Frenzel, Lydia | 1993 | SC Lüchow | 50:09 |
9. | /1. W45 | 572 | Behn, Silvia | 1964 | SC Lüchow | 50:20 |
10. | /3. Fr | 577 | Heine, Tina | 1985 | IGAS Wendland | 52:40 |
11. | /4. Fr | 89 | Wiepcke, Marleen | 1988 | Lüneburger SV | 53:18 |
12. | /2. W45 | 574 | Gangloff, Ingrid | 1965 | SV Gartow | 55:24 |
13. | /1. W50 | 576 | Haacke, Petra | 1960 | SC Lüchow | 56:55 |
14. | /4. wJA | 97 | Burggrat, Larissa | 1992 | Lüneburger SV | 1:01:11 |
10 km Lauf | Mannschaften männlich |
1. | Post-SV Uelzen | 1:44:17 |
79 | Jahnke, Rainer | 1970 | 34:32 | . | |
82 | Lauterschlag, Dennis | 1985 | 34:45 | . | |
84 | Lehmann, Marko | 1972 | 35:00 | . |
2. | Lüneburger SV | 1:58:43 |
90 | Dunn, Carsten | 1976 | 38:02 | . | |
29 | Müller, Mischa | 1974 | 38:52 | . | |
91 | Kröger, Jan-Florian | 1990 | 41:49 | . |
3. | IGAS Wendland I | 2:04:27 |
583 | Martel, Siegfried | 1966 | 39:48 | . | |
584 | Martel, Bernd | 1974 | 39:56 | . | |
587 | Plorin, Dietrich | 1969 | 44:43 | . |
4. | SC Lüchow I | 2:08:31 |
591 | Schwarz, Jürgen | 1962 | 38:37 | . | |
582 | Lange, Matthias | 1972 | 43:50 | . | |
586 | Pathak, Wicky | 1988 | 46:04 | . |
5. | SC Lüchow II | 2:21:11 |
631 | Danike, Michael | 1972 | 46:23 | . | |
13 | Frenzel, Tilo | 1967 | 47:00 | . | |
575 | Haacke, Manfred | 1956 | 47:48 | . |
6. | IGAS Wendland II | 2:22:52 |
93 | Bartels, Udo | 1963 | 45:55 | . | |
639 | Schüler, Detlef | 1953 | 48:22 | . | |
580 | Kracke, Christian | 1963 | 48:35 | . |
10 km Lauf | Mannschaft weiblich |
1. | SC Lüchow | 2:29:37 |
571 | Behn, Franziska | 1986 | 49:08 | . | |
12 | Frenzel, Lydia | 1993 | 50:09 | . | |
572 | Behn, Silvia | 1964 | 50:20 | . |
10 km Lauf - Altersklassenwertung |
10 km Lauf | Männer |
1. | /2. | 82 | Lauterschlag, Dennis | 1985 | Post-SV Uelzen | 34:45 |
2. | /12. | 72 | Thiede, Philipp | 1983 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 39:50 |
3. | /17. | 91 | Kröger, Jan-Florian | 1990 | Lüneburger SV | 41:49 |
4. | /34. | 586 | Pathak, Wicky | 1988 | SC Lüchow | 46:04 |
10 km Lauf | Frauen |
1. | /15. | 28 | Moysich, Julia | 1990 | TSV Adendorf | 39:58 |
2. | /43. | 571 | Behn, Franziska | 1986 | SC Lüchow | 49:08 |
3. | /48. | 577 | Heine, Tina | 1985 | IGAS Wendland | 52:40 |
4. | /49. | 89 | Wiepcke, Marleen | 1988 | Lüneburger SV | 53:18 |
10 km Lauf | Männl. Jugend A |
1. | /4. | 57 | Schenk, Sven | 1992 | LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / | 35:33 |
10 km Lauf | Weibl. Jugend A |
1. | /29. | 88 | Trenkel, Marie | 1993 | Lüneburger SV | 44:22 |
2. | /33. | 92 | Zacharias, Lisa | 1993 | LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land | 45:57 |
3. | /45. | 12 | Frenzel, Lydia | 1993 | SC Lüchow | 50:09 |
4. | /54. | 97 | Burggrat, Larissa | 1992 | Lüneburger SV | 1:01:11 |
10 km Lauf | Senioren M35 |
1. | /3. | 84 | Lehmann, Marko | 1972 | Post-SV Uelzen | 35:00 |
2. | /8. | 90 | Dunn, Carsten | 1976 | Lüneburger SV | 38:02 |
3. | /10. | 29 | Müller, Mischa | 1974 | Lüneburger SV | 38:52 |
4. | /14. | 584 | Martel, Bernd | 1974 | IGAS Wendland | 39:56 |
5. | /23. | 16 | Groß, Wolf | 1972 | Video Game Source | 43:41 |
6. | /24. | 582 | Lange, Matthias | 1972 | SC Lüchow | 43:50 |
7. | /27. | 10 | Brötzmann, Carsten Jörg | 1972 | TSV Bienenbüttel | 44:17 |
8. | /28. | 96 | Breese, Ron | 1976 | Neu Kaliß | 44:21 |
9. | /35. | 631 | Danike, Michael | 1972 | SC Lüchow | 46:23 |
10 km Lauf | Seniorinnen W35 |
1. | /31. | 26 | Kleier, Anina | 1974 | Hamburg | 44:59 |
10 km Lauf | Senioren M40 |
1. | /1. | 79 | Jahnke, Rainer | 1970 | Post-SV Uelzen | 34:32 |
2. | /5. | 578 | Horn, Carsten | 1971 | VfL Suderburg | 36:24 |
3. | /19. | 418 | Quadejacob, Nils | 1971 | Lüneburg | 41:54 |
4. | /22. | 588 | Schilling, Gero | 1967 | MTV Dannenberg | 43:26 |
5. | /30. | 587 | Plorin, Dietrich | 1969 | IGAS Wendland | 44:43 |
6. | /36. | 13 | Frenzel, Tilo | 1967 | SC Lüchow | 47:00 |
10 km Lauf | Seniorinnen W40 |
1. | /7. | 81 | Boe-Lange, Martina | 1970 | Post-SV Uelzen | 37:53 |
2. | /21. | 581 | Krumbeck, Andrea | 1969 | VfL Suderburg | 42:34 |
10 km Lauf | Senioren M45 |
1. | /6. | 85 | Deumann, Jörg | 1965 | Post-SV Uelzen | 37:25 |
2. | /9. | 591 | Schwarz, Jürgen | 1962 | SC Lüchow | 38:37 |
3. | /11. | 583 | Martel, Siegfried | 1966 | IGAS Wendland | 39:48 |
4. | /20. | 590 | Schulz, Helmut | 1963 | Polizei Dannenberg | 42:05 |
5. | /25. | 570 | Bahlhorn, Torsten | 1965 | SG Tripkau | 44:01 |
6. | /32. | 93 | Bartels, Udo | 1963 | IGAS Wendland | 45:55 |
7. | /38. | 3 | Birkner, Jan | 1965 | Schwerin | 47:53 |
8. | /41. | 580 | Kracke, Christian | 1963 | IGAS Wendland | 48:35 |
9. | /50. | 433 | Schulz, Christian | 1962 | IGAS Wendland | 55:20 |
10 km Lauf | Seniorinnen W45 |
1. | /46. | 572 | Behn, Silvia | 1964 | SC Lüchow | 50:20 |
2. | /51. | 574 | Gangloff, Ingrid | 1965 | SV Gartow | 55:24 |
10 km Lauf | Senioren M50 |
1. | /13. | 83 | Schuwirth, Klaus | 1959 | Post-SV Uelzen | 39:54 |
2. | /16. | 56 | Röhr, Dieter | 1958 | SV Scharnebeck | 41:46 |
3. | /18. | 94 | Schwarz, Steffen | 1961 | Lauftreff Bahrendorf | 41:50 |
10 km Lauf | Seniorinnen W50 |
1. | /52. | 576 | Haacke, Petra | 1960 | SC Lüchow | 56:55 |
10 km Lauf | Senioren M55 |
1. | /37. | 575 | Haacke, Manfred | 1956 | SC Lüchow | 47:48 |
2. | /39. | 585 | Northe, Christian | 1952 | TSV Hitzacker | 47:57 |
3. | /40. | 639 | Schüler, Detlef | 1953 | IGAS Wendland | 48:22 |
4. | /42. | 573 | Deinert, Holmer | 1956 | TuS Wustrow | 48:48 |
10 km Lauf | Senioren M60 |
1. | /26. | 635 | Kollwig, Michael | 1949 | Berlin | 44:15 |
2. | /53. | 634 | Ludwig, Wilfried | 1948 | TuS Liepe | 59:28 |
10 km Lauf | Senioren M70 |
1. | /47. | 19 | Holle, Wilhelm | 1938 | TSV Adendorf | 52:36 |
10 km Lauf | Senioren M75 |
1. | /44. | 74 | Vogt, Wilhlem | 1935 | TSV Adendorf | 49:31 |
10 km Lauf | M45 |
1. | IGAS Wendland | 2:14:18 |
583 | Martel, Siegfried | 1966 | 39:48 | . | |
93 | Bartels, Udo | 1963 | 45:55 | . | |
580 | Kracke, Christian | 1963 | 48:35 | . |
6,8 km Lauf - Gesamteinlauf |
6,8 km Lauf |
1. | /1. mJA | 98 | Frank, Lennard | 1993 | SC Lüchow | 23:44 |
2. | /1. M40 | 593 | Machel, Carsten | 1970 | Post-SV Uelzen | 26:34 |
3. | /1. M60 | 414 | Thiele, Rudolf | 1946 | SC Lüchow | 27:00 |
4. | /2. M40 | 597 | Schmitter, Mario | 1968 | SC Lüchow | 30:25 |
5. | /3. M40 | 594 | Müller, Andreas | 1968 | TSV Schnega | 31:35 |
6. | /1. M50 | 46 | Oswald, Peter | 1961 | SC Lüchow | 32:26 |
7. | /4. M40 | 99 | Thiede, Carsten | 1962 | Team Salzwedel | 38:16 |
6,8 km Lauf |
1. | /1. W40 | 636 | Winkler, Monika | 1967 | MTV Bad Bevensen | 29:49 |
2. | /1. W30 | 596 | Paeger, Petra | 1973 | VfL Wittingen | 31:15 |
3. | /2. W30 | 54 | Pexa, Ellen | 1975 | TSH | 32:50 |
4. | /2. W40 | 592 | Bahlhorn, Ria | 1967 | Tripkau | 33:44 |
5. | /3. W30 | 598 | Zierau, Martina | 1974 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 38:52 |
6. | /3. W40 | 14 | Gramkow, Birgit | 1969 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 38:53 |
6,8 km Lauf - Altersklassenwertung |
6,8 km Lauf | Männl. Jugend A |
1. | /1. | 98 | Frank, Lennard | 1993 | SC Lüchow | 23:44 |
6,8 km Lauf | Seniorinnen W30 |
1. | /6. | 596 | Paeger, Petra | 1973 | VfL Wittingen | 31:15 |
2. | /9. | 54 | Pexa, Ellen | 1975 | TSH | 32:50 |
3. | /12. | 598 | Zierau, Martina | 1974 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 38:52 |
6,8 km Lauf | Senioren M40 |
1. | /2. | 593 | Machel, Carsten | 1970 | Post-SV Uelzen | 26:34 |
2. | /5. | 597 | Schmitter, Mario | 1968 | SC Lüchow | 30:25 |
3. | /7. | 594 | Müller, Andreas | 1968 | TSV Schnega | 31:35 |
4. | /11. | 99 | Thiede, Carsten | 1962 | Team Salzwedel | 38:16 |
6,8 km Lauf | Seniorinnen W40 |
1. | /4. | 636 | Winkler, Monika | 1967 | MTV Bad Bevensen | 29:49 |
2. | /10. | 592 | Bahlhorn, Ria | 1967 | Tripkau | 33:44 |
3. | /13. | 14 | Gramkow, Birgit | 1969 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 38:53 |
6,8 km Lauf | Senioren M50 |
1. | /8. | 46 | Oswald, Peter | 1961 | SC Lüchow | 32:26 |
6,8 km Lauf | Senioren M60 |
1. | /3. | 414 | Thiele, Rudolf | 1946 | SC Lüchow | 27:00 |
1 km Schülerlauf - Gesamteinlauf |
1 km Schülerlauf |
1. | /1. SA | 622 | Schwarz, Felix | 1996 | SC Lüchow | 3:28 |
2. | /1. SB | 613 | Kracke, Marten | 1998 | IGAS Wendland | 3:29 |
3. | /2. SB | 600 | Boick, Jakob | 1998 | IGAS Wendland | 3:30 |
4. | /3. SB | 623 | Schümann, Dominik | 1998 | SC Lüchow | 3:48 |
5. | /4. SB | 607 | Gause, Michel | 1999 | IGAS Wendland | 3:57 |
6. | /1. SD | 599 | Behrens, Tjark | 2002 | SC Lüchow | 4:00 |
7. | /1. SC | 614 | Müller, Marcel | 2000 | TSV Schnega | 4:03 |
8. | /2. SC | 637 | Winkler, Martin | 2000 | MTV Bad Bevensen | 4:07 |
9. | /3. SC | 606 | Fischer, Paul | 2001 | SC Lüchow | 4:14 |
10. | /4. SC | 628 | Wehrend, Lukas | 2001 | SC Lüchow | 4:14 |
11. | /5. SB | 616 | Mützel, Thorben | 1998 | IGAS Wendland | 4:18 |
12. | /5. SC | 95 | Urbansky, Johann Heinrich | 2001 | Gartow | 4:20 |
13. | /6. SC | 603 | Dippe, Marcel | 2000 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 4:20 |
14. | /2. SA | 627 | Weber, Jan-Sören | 1997 | TSV Schnega | 4:25 |
15. | /2. SD | 70 | Stawicki, Christian | 2002 | MTV Bad Bevensen | 4:26 |
16. | /3. SD | 615 | Müller, Finn | 2002 | TSV Schnega | 4:27 |
17. | /4. SD | 407 | Schlenstedt, Louis | 2002 | Schnega | 4:28 |
18. | /7. SC | 427 | Pengel, Sören | 2001 | IGAS Wendland | 4:30 |
19. | /8. SC | 37 | Osten, Alexander | 2000 | TSV Schnega | 4:32 |
20. | /5. SD | 40 | Osten, Tim | 2003 | TSV Schnega | 4:50 |
21. | /6. SD | 429 | Luck, Elias | 2004 | SC Lüchow | 5:28 |
22. | /7. SD | 409 | Schlenstedt, Nick | 2005 | Schnega | 5:47 |
1 km Schülerlauf |
1. | /1. SiB | 630 | Zoppa, Nele | 1999 | IGAS Wendland | 3:49 |
2. | /1. SiC | 604 | Dippe, Jasmina | 2000 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 3:52 |
3. | /2. SiC | 620 | Schilling, Lea | 2000 | SC Lüchow | 4:01 |
4. | /3. SiC | 633 | Siefert, Lena | 2001 | SC Lüchow | 4:17 |
5. | /4. SiC | 612 | Koopmann, Neele | 2001 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 4:23 |
6. | /5. SiC | 629 | Zierau, Cathleen | 2001 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 4:36 |
7. | /1. SiD | 426 | Klafak, Marlene | 2003 | SC Lüchow | 4:37 |
8. | /6. SiC | 632 | Plorin, Pia | 2000 | IGAS Wendland | 4:41 |
9. | /7. SiC | 611 | Koch, Lea Marie | 2000 | SC Lüchow | 4:43 |
10. | /8. SiC | 618 | Renken, Leonie | 2001 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 4:48 |
11. | /2. SiD | 62 | Schulz, Leonie Therese | 2003 | Lasbek | 4:56 |
12. | /9. SiC | 609 | Härtel, Linn | 2001 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 5:03 |
13. | /3. SiD | 601 | Busse, Lilly | 2002 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 5:15 |
14. | /4. SiD | 411 | Henze, Lara | 2005 | Wustrow | 5:21 |
15. | /5. SiD | 420 | Thielisch, Greta | 2004 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 5:25 |
16. | /10. SiC | 624 | Schümann, Mareike | 2001 | SC Lüchow | 5:30 |
17. | /6. SiD | 100 | Urbansky, Yolanda | 2004 | Gartow | 5:35 |
18. | /7. SiD | 638 | Fischer, Hanne | 2004 | SC Lüchow | 5:36 |
19. | /8. SiD | 76 | Winkler, Theresa | 2003 | MTV Bad Bevensen | 5:51 |
1 km Schülerlauf - Altersklassenwertung |
1 km Schülerlauf | Schülerinnen D |
1. | /26. | 426 | Klafak, Marlene | 2003 | SC Lüchow | 4:37 |
2. | /31. | 62 | Schulz, Leonie Therese | 2003 | Lasbek | 4:56 |
3. | /33. | 601 | Busse, Lilly | 2002 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 5:15 |
4. | /34. | 411 | Henze, Lara | 2005 | Wustrow | 5:21 |
5. | /35. | 420 | Thielisch, Greta | 2004 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 5:25 |
6. | /38. | 100 | Urbansky, Yolanda | 2004 | Gartow | 5:35 |
7. | /39. | 638 | Fischer, Hanne | 2004 | SC Lüchow | 5:36 |
8. | /41. | 76 | Winkler, Theresa | 2003 | MTV Bad Bevensen | 5:51 |
1 km Schülerlauf | Schülerinnen C |
1. | /6. | 604 | Dippe, Jasmina | 2000 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 3:52 |
2. | /9. | 620 | Schilling, Lea | 2000 | SC Lüchow | 4:01 |
3. | /14. | 633 | Siefert, Lena | 2001 | SC Lüchow | 4:17 |
4. | /18. | 612 | Koopmann, Neele | 2001 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 4:23 |
5. | /25. | 629 | Zierau, Cathleen | 2001 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 4:36 |
6. | /27. | 632 | Plorin, Pia | 2000 | IGAS Wendland | 4:41 |
7. | /28. | 611 | Koch, Lea Marie | 2000 | SC Lüchow | 4:43 |
8. | /29. | 618 | Renken, Leonie | 2001 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 4:48 |
9. | /32. | 609 | Härtel, Linn | 2001 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 5:03 |
10. | /37. | 624 | Schümann, Mareike | 2001 | SC Lüchow | 5:30 |
1 km Schülerlauf | Schüler D |
1. | /8. | 599 | Behrens, Tjark | 2002 | SC Lüchow | 4:00 |
2. | /20. | 70 | Stawicki, Christian | 2002 | MTV Bad Bevensen | 4:26 |
3. | /21. | 615 | Müller, Finn | 2002 | TSV Schnega | 4:27 |
4. | /22. | 407 | Schlenstedt, Louis | 2002 | Schnega | 4:28 |
5. | /30. | 40 | Osten, Tim | 2003 | TSV Schnega | 4:50 |
6. | /36. | 429 | Luck, Elias | 2004 | SC Lüchow | 5:28 |
7. | /40. | 409 | Schlenstedt, Nick | 2005 | Schnega | 5:47 |
1 km Schülerlauf | Schüler C |
1. | /10. | 614 | Müller, Marcel | 2000 | TSV Schnega | 4:03 |
2. | /11. | 637 | Winkler, Martin | 2000 | MTV Bad Bevensen | 4:07 |
3. | /12. | 606 | Fischer, Paul | 2001 | SC Lüchow | 4:14 |
4. | /13. | 628 | Wehrend, Lukas | 2001 | SC Lüchow | 4:14 |
5. | /16. | 95 | Urbansky, Johann Heinrich | 2001 | Gartow | 4:20 |
6. | /17. | 603 | Dippe, Marcel | 2000 | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 4:20 |
7. | /23. | 427 | Pengel, Sören | 2001 | IGAS Wendland | 4:30 |
8. | /24. | 37 | Osten, Alexander | 2000 | TSV Schnega | 4:32 |
1 km Schülerlauf | Schüler B |
1. | /2. | 613 | Kracke, Marten | 1998 | IGAS Wendland | 3:29 |
2. | /3. | 600 | Boick, Jakob | 1998 | IGAS Wendland | 3:30 |
3. | /4. | 623 | Schümann, Dominik | 1998 | SC Lüchow | 3:48 |
4. | /7. | 607 | Gause, Michel | 1999 | IGAS Wendland | 3:57 |
5. | /15. | 616 | Mützel, Thorben | 1998 | IGAS Wendland | 4:18 |
1 km Schülerlauf | Schüler A |
1. | /1. | 622 | Schwarz, Felix | 1996 | SC Lüchow | 3:28 |
2. | /19. | 627 | Weber, Jan-Sören | 1997 | TSV Schnega | 4:25 |
1 km Schülerlauf | Schülerinnen B |
1. | /5. | 630 | Zoppa, Nele | 1999 | IGAS Wendland | 3:49 |