Liepes Lust Straßenlauf am 13.10.2019 in Liepe Veranstalter: IGAS Wendland |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Zeit | Urkunden | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 97 | Staubach, Claudia | der Dahlenburger Ford-Service | 1966 | 1. | W50 | 4:15:12 | Urkunde |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Zeit | Urkunden | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 72 | Martel, Bernd | IGAS Wendland | 1974 | 1. | M45 | 3:25:02 | Urkunde |
2. | 89 | Lange-Lietz, Frank | 1969 | 1. | M50 | 3:47:01 | Urkunde | |
3. | 8 | Vajen, Heino | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1963 | 1. | M55 | 3:50:25 | Urkunde |
4. | 71 | Martel, Siegfried | IGAS Wendland | 1966 | 2. | M50 | 3:53:31 | Urkunde |
5. | 85 | Hacker, Hartmut | der Dahlenburger Ford-Service | 1965 | 3. | M50 | 4:09:07 | Urkunde |
6. | 32 | Seitel, Toni | SV Gartow | 1979 | 1. | M40 | 4:33:33 | Urkunde |
6. | 96 | Ruczynski, Jürgen | tri-Osnabrueck.de | 1963 | 2. | M55 | 4:33:33 | Urkunde |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Zeit | Urkunden | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 136 | Willamowski, Claudia | Laufwerk | 1967 | 1. | W50 | 1:35:33 | Urkunde |
2. | 144 | Kutzner, Carmen | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 1976 | 1. | W40 | 1:44:57 | Urkunde |
3. | 186 | Dietz, Natascha-Zoa | Post-SV Holzminden | 1966 | 2. | W50 | 1:55:37 | Urkunde |
4. | 188 | Gathen, Lea | 1990 | 1. | Fr | 2:02:25 | Urkunde | |
5. | 198 | Willetal, Heike | 1970 | 1. | W45 | 2:03:43 | Urkunde | |
6. | 187 | Franke, Bergith | Post SV Hannover | 1955 | 1. | W60 | 2:08:27 | Urkunde |
7. | 141 | Boldt, Sybille | TV Uelzen | 1968 | 3. | W50 | 2:25:15 | Urkunde |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Zeit | Urkunden | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 132 | Lange, Stefan | LG Schwerin | 1981 | 1. | M35 | 1:19:30 | Urkunde |
2. | 142 | Schulz, Florian | Bonese | 1989 | 1. | M30 | 1:38:57 | Urkunde |
3. | 195 | Müller, Andreas | 1976 | 1. | M40 | 1:40:41 | Urkunde | |
4. | 146 | Heermann, Hans-Joachim | SC Lüchow | 1963 | 1. | M55 | 1:41:43 | Urkunde |
5. | 193 | Müller, Robert | LG Haeder Stendal | 1976 | 2. | M40 | 1:45:11 | Urkunde |
6. | 190 | Jürgens, Matthias | 1972 | 1. | M45 | 1:45:50 | Urkunde | |
7. | 191 | Köhn, Danilo | Parchim | 1981 | 2. | M35 | 1:46:34 | Urkunde |
8. | 197 | Schütt, Nils | 1980 | 3. | M35 | 1:49:26 | Urkunde | |
9. | 192 | Leber, Matthias | 1984 | 4. | M35 | 1:50:22 | Urkunde | |
10. | 179 | Bartelt, Timo | VfL Suderburg | 1974 | 2. | M45 | 1:52:43 | Urkunde |
11. | 189 | Hennings, Friedemann | SV Eintracht Clenze | 1968 | 1. | M50 | 1:53:04 | Urkunde |
12. | 194 | Müller, Andreas | TSV Schnega | 1968 | 2. | M50 | 1:53:41 | Urkunde |
13. | 148 | Nottebohm, Michael | RSC Lüneburg | 1967 | 3. | M50 | 2:06:58 | Urkunde |
14. | 180 | Bremenkamp, Marc | TSV Hitzacker | 1979 | 3. | M40 | 2:11:34 | Urkunde |
15. | 181 | Colberg, Hans | 1959 | 1. | M60 | 2:24:55 | Urkunde |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Zeit | Urkunden | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 401 | Kwiatkowska, Justyna | LG Nordheide | 1987 | 1. | W30 | 0:41:22 | Urkunde |
2. | 495 | Weissert, Laura | SV Rosche | 1999 | 1. | Fr | 0:42:25 | Urkunde |
3. | 453 | Främke, Julia | SV Rosche | 1992 | 2. | Fr | 0:44:56 | Urkunde |
4. | 465 | Krumbeck, Andrea | LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / Wriedel | 1969 | 1. | W50 | 0:46:45 | Urkunde |
5. | 494 | Walke, Anastasia | SV Rosche | 2000 | 1. | WJU20 | 0:49:32 | Urkunde |
6. | 496 | Winkler, Monika | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1967 | 2. | W50 | 0:51:52 | Urkunde |
7. | 478 | Polcuch, Marion | Laufklub Berlin e.V. | 1953 | 1. | W65 | 0:53:36 | Urkunde |
8. | 473 | Müller, Petra | SC Lüchow | 1973 | 1. | W45 | 0:54:32 | Urkunde |
9. | 482 | Ruczynski, Bettina | tri-Osnabrueck.de | 1966 | 3. | W50 | 0:54:50 | Urkunde |
10. | 448 | Bahlhorn, Ria | 1967 | 4. | W50 | 0:56:56 | Urkunde | |
11. | 498 | Ziemer, Silke | MTV Dannenberg | 1968 | 5. | W50 | 0:57:10 | Urkunde |
12. | 400 | Hennings, Angela | SV Eintracht Clenze | 1969 | 6. | W50 | 0:57:47 | Urkunde |
13. | 492 | Vogler, Heike | ETV Hamburg | 1960 | 1. | W55 | 1:00:31 | Urkunde |
14. | 456 | Haacke, Petra | SC Lüchow | 1960 | 2. | W55 | 1:01:49 | Urkunde |
15. | 487 | Seil, Marie | vfl Bleckede | 2005 | 1. | WJU16 | 1:02:30 | Urkunde |
16. | 485 | Seil, Claudia | vfl Bleckede | 1971 | 2. | W45 | 1:03:45 | Urkunde |
17. | 449 | Bartelt, Heike | VfL Suderburg | 1974 | 3. | W45 | 1:07:22 | Urkunde |
18. | 459 | Jacobs, Dörthe | TuS Liepe | 1970 | 4. | W45 | 1:09:36 | Urkunde |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Zeit | Urkunden | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 457 | Henze, Marcus | IGAS Wendland | 1974 | 1. | M45 | 0:36:58 | Urkunde |
2. | 464 | Kohla, Marcel | IGAS Wendland | 1974 | 2. | M45 | 0:39:06 | Urkunde |
3. | 491 | Thiede, Philipp | IGAS Wendland | 1983 | 1. | M35 | 0:41:04 | Urkunde |
4. | 474 | Münch, Holger | IGAS Wendland | 1970 | 3. | M45 | 0:41:48 | Urkunde |
5. | 462 | Kelm, Dennis | 1983 | 2. | M35 | 0:41:53 | Urkunde | |
6. | 486 | Seil, Matthias | vfl Bleckede | 1970 | 4. | M45 | 0:42:22 | Urkunde |
7. | 463 | Klautke, Uwe | LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg | 1975 | 1. | M40 | 0:43:28 | Urkunde |
8. | 475 | Neuling, Ronald | Gardelegen | 1965 | 1. | M50 | 0:43:59 | Urkunde |
9. | 467 | Mantey, Ringo | MTV Dannenberg | 1975 | 2. | M40 | 0:44:14 | Urkunde |
10. | 490 | Supplie, Markus | IGAS Wendland | 1975 | 3. | M40 | 0:45:15 | Urkunde |
11. | 476 | Petrausch, Oliver | VfL Langendorf | 1965 | 2. | M50 | 0:45:17 | Urkunde |
12. | 483 | Schilling, Gero | MTV Dannenberg | 1967 | 3. | M50 | 0:45:19 | Urkunde |
13. | 481 | Romanski, Jürgen | SV Rosche | 1966 | 4. | M50 | 0:45:56 | Urkunde |
14. | 471 | Müller, Marvin | 1992 | 1. | Mä | 0:48:28 | Urkunde | |
15. | 497 | Winterhoff, Dirk | IGAS Wendland | 1963 | 1. | M55 | 0:48:34 | Urkunde |
16. | 452 | Erdtmann, Knut | TuS Hohnstorf / Elbe | 1962 | 2. | M55 | 0:48:47 | Urkunde |
16. | 470 | Martens, Leon | SC Lüchow | 1999 | 2. | Mä | 0:48:47 | Urkunde |
18. | 407 | Schröder, Felix | Dreckspatzen | 1984 | 3. | M35 | 0:49:29 | Urkunde |
19. | 451 | Engel, Uwe | 1954 | 1. | M65 | 0:49:50 | Urkunde | |
20. | 480 | Richter, Peter | SC Lüchow | 1968 | 5. | M50 | 0:52:42 | Urkunde |
21. | 455 | Fröhlich, Maximilian | SC Lüchow | 2004 | 1. | MJU16 | 0:54:00 | Urkunde |
22. | 489 | Sültemeier, Jens | TuS Liepe | 1976 | 4. | M40 | 0:54:59 | Urkunde |
23. | 472 | Müller, Marcel | SC Lüchow | 2000 | 1. | MJU20 | 0:55:44 | Urkunde |
24. | 408 | Northe, Christian | TSV Hitzacker | 1952 | 2. | M65 | 0:56:52 | Urkunde |
25. | 488 | Stiller, Enrico | 1978 | 5. | M40 | 0:57:33 | Urkunde | |
26. | 493 | Vogler, Bernd | 1969 | 6. | M50 | 1:00:31 | Urkunde | |
27. | 450 | Döpke, Harmen | IGAS Wendland | 1946 | 1. | M70 | 1:00:59 | Urkunde |
28. | 477 | Polcuch, Konrad | Lauftreff am Kreuzberg | 1953 | 3. | M65 | 1:02:37 | Urkunde |
29. | 466 | Ludwig, Wilfried | TuS Liepe | 1948 | 2. | M70 | 1:07:30 | Urkunde |
30. | 458 | Holle, Wilhelm | LG Lüneburg | 1938 | 1. | M80 | 1:08:40 | Urkunde |
31. | 460 | Jansen, Norbert | LG Lüneburg | 1948 | 3. | M70 | 1:11:48 | Urkunde |
32. | 484 | Schümann, Dominik | SC Lüchow | 1998 | 3. | Mä | 1:14:17 | Urkunde |
1. | SV Rosche | 2:16:53 | |
495 | Weissert, Laura | 0:42:25 | |
453 | Främke, Julia | 0:44:56 | |
494 | Walke, Anastasia | 0:49:32 |
1. | IGAS Wendland 1 | 1:57:08 | |
457 | Henze, Marcus | 0:36:58 | |
464 | Kohla, Marcel | 0:39:06 | |
491 | Thiede, Philipp | 0:41:04 |
2. | IGAS Wendland 2 | 2:15:37 | |
474 | Münch, Holger | 0:41:48 | |
490 | Supplie, Markus | 0:45:15 | |
497 | Winterhoff, Dirk | 0:48:34 |
3. | SC Lüchow | 2:37:13 | |
470 | Martens, Leon | 0:48:47 | |
480 | Richter, Peter | 0:52:42 | |
472 | Müller, Marcel | 0:55:44 |
1. | IGAS Wendland 1 | 1:57:52 | |
457 | Henze, Marcus | 0:36:58 | |
464 | Kohla, Marcel | 0:39:06 | |
474 | Münch, Holger | 0:41:48 |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Zeit | Urkunden | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 308 | Röhlke, Sonja | IGAS Wendland | 1976 | 1. | W40 | 0:20:19 | Urkunde |
2. | 397 | Steingräber, Meike | LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg | 1975 | 2. | W40 | 0:23:49 | Urkunde |
3. | 388 | Härtel, Linn | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 2001 | 1. | WJU20 | 0:24:36 | Urkunde |
4. | 390 | Henze, Anja | 1975 | 3. | W40 | 0:25:08 | Urkunde | |
5. | 377 | Främke, Anja | SV Rosche | 1965 | 1. | W50 | 0:26:18 | Urkunde |
6. | 398 | Supplie, Sabine | IGAS Wendland | 1981 | 1. | W35 | 0:27:27 | Urkunde |
7. | 301 | Schröder, Corina | Dreckspatzen | 1991 | 1. | Fr | 0:29:43 | Urkunde |
8. | 396 | Stedron, Ricarda | 1987 | 1. | W30 | 0:33:41 | Urkunde |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Zeit | Urkunden | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 378 | Hadrossek, Lukas | TSV Hitzacker | 2006 | 1. | MJU14 | 0:21:24 | Urkunde |
2. | 383 | Harloff, Andreas | VfL Westercelle | 1968 | 1. | M50 | 0:22:01 | Urkunde |
3. | 391 | Luck, Fynn | IGAS Wendland | 2006 | 2. | MJU14 | 0:22:24 | Urkunde |
4. | 384 | Harre-Drewlo, Christian | TSV Schnega | 1976 | 1. | M40 | 0:22:29 | Urkunde |
5. | 392 | Luck, Elias | IGAS Wendland | 2003 | 1. | MJU18 | 0:22:46 | Urkunde |
6. | 313 | Hentschel, Phil | SC Lüchow | 2008 | 1. | MKU12 | 0:24:35 | Urkunde |
7. | 389 | Härtel, Joel | SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf | 2005 | 1. | MJU16 | 0:24:36 | Urkunde |
8. | 395 | Schaeper, Philipp | SC Lüchow | 2008 | 2. | MKU12 | 0:25:55 | Urkunde |
9. | 307 | Maier, Michael | 1971 | 1. | M45 | 0:27:09 | Urkunde | |
10. | 399 | Wehrend, Mika | SC Lüchow | 2007 | 3. | MJU14 | 0:31:47 | Urkunde |
11. | 305 | Maier, Collin | SC Lüchow | 2005 | 2. | MJU16 | 0:34:15 | Urkunde |
12. | 376 | Bornemann, Thomas | SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe | 1963 | 1. | M55 | 0:36:21 | Urkunde |
1. | SC Lüchow | 1:22:17 | |
313 | Hentschel, Phil | 0:24:35 | |
395 | Schaeper, Philipp | 0:25:55 | |
399 | Wehrend, Mika | 0:31:47 |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Zeit | Urkunden | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 126 | Hadrossek, Kira | TSV Hitzacker | 2008 | 1. | W11 | 0:10:53 | Urkunde |
2. | 122 | Dankers, Ragna | 2005 | 1. | W14 | 0:11:31 | Urkunde | |
3. | 127 | Harloff, Jessica | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg | 2007 | 1. | W12 | 0:11:36 | Urkunde |
4. | 125 | Dankers, Undine | SC Lüchow | 2009 | 1. | W10 | 0:11:37 | Urkunde |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Zeit | Urkunden | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 203 | Willamowski, Birte | AG Hamburg West | 2007 | 1. | W12 | 0:05:20 | Urkunde |
2. | 291 | Mieth, Jana | TSV Hitzacker | 2010 | 1. | W09 | 0:05:21 | Urkunde |
3. | 209 | Kutzner, Lara Marie | TSV Wettmar | 2011 | 1. | W08 | 0:05:23 | Urkunde |
4. | 295 | Saslona, Johanna | MTV Dannenberg | 2009 | 1. | W10 | 0:05:29 | Urkunde |
5. | 274 | Dennhof, Teresa | SV Gartow | 2011 | 2. | W08 | 0:06:02 | Urkunde |
6. | 275 | Haiduk, Daniela | SV Gartow | 2009 | 2. | W10 | 0:06:03 | Urkunde |
7. | 270 | Danike, Mia | SC Lüchow | 2011 | 3. | W08 | 0:06:10 | Urkunde |
8. | 289 | Martel, Finja | IGAS Wendland | 2011 | 4. | W08 | 0:06:20 | Urkunde |
9. | 296 | Siemon, Sue-Madison | SC Lüchow | 2011 | 5. | W08 | 0:06:25 | Urkunde |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Zeit | Urkunden | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 287 | Maier, Henry | SC Lüchow | 2008 | 1. | M11 | 0:05:05 | Urkunde |
2. | 269 | Ahlers, Killian | MTV Dannenberg | 2009 | 1. | M10 | 0:05:36 | Urkunde |
3. | 282 | Koletzke, Felix | SC Lüchow | 2010 | 1. | M09 | 0:05:42 | Urkunde |
4. | 299 | Winkler, Thorben | MTV Bad Bevensen | 2007 | 1. | M12 | 0:05:51 | Urkunde |
5. | 276 | Kempmann, Fritz | SC Lüchow | 2010 | 2. | M09 | 0:05:52 | Urkunde |
6. | 298 | Wenzlaff, Felix | SV Gartow | 2009 | 2. | M10 | 0:06:04 | Urkunde |
7. | 271 | Dennhof, Anton | SV Gartow | 2008 | 2. | M11 | 0:06:18 | Urkunde |
8. | 293 | Minhas, Charrat | MTV Bad Bevensen | 2007 | 2. | M12 | 0:07:43 | Urkunde |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Zeit | Urkunden | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 556 | Kirchhoff, Karlotta | MTV Dannenberg | 2010 | 1. | W09 | 0:01:50 | Urkunde |
2. | 554 | Kinner, Carla | SC Lüchow | 2010 | 2. | W09 | 0:01:51 | Urkunde |
3. | 543 | Bode, Yve | TSV Schnega | 2011 | 1. | W08 | 0:01:53 | Urkunde |
4. | 567 | Wenzlaff, Laura | SV Gartow | 2012 | 1. | W07 | 0:01:56 | Urkunde |
5. | 540 | Ahlers, Lina Janne | MTV Dannenberg | 2012 | 2. | W07 | 0:01:58 | Urkunde |
6. | 562 | Prehm, Helene | SC Lüchow | 2011 | 2. | W08 | 0:02:02 | Urkunde |
7. | 564 | Schneevoigt, Martha | SV Gartow | 2013 | 1. | W06 | 0:02:06 | Urkunde |
8. | 570 | Witte, Pauline | EBNE | 2012 | 3. | W07 | 0:02:10 | Urkunde |
9. | 565 | Schneevoigt, Thea | EBNE | 2016 | 1. | W03 | 0:02:28 | Urkunde |
10. | 558 | Lehky, Eluney Toledo | EBNE | 2015 | 1. | W04 | 0:02:41 | Urkunde |
11. | 500 | Grusdt, Tara Mai | 2016 | 2. | W03 | 0:03:17 | Urkunde | |
12. | 549 | Erstling, Jonna Mathilde | 2016 | 3. | W03 | 0:03:25 | Urkunde | |
13. | 559 | Luck, Greta Mathilda | IGAS Wendland | 2015 | 2. | W04 | 0:03:58 | Urkunde |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Verein/Ort | JG | Altersklasse | Zeit | Urkunden | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 569 | Winkler, Michael | MTV Bad Bevensen | 2010 | 1. | M09 | 0:01:37 | Urkunde |
2. | 566 | Urbansky, Arvo | SV Gartow | 2011 | 1. | M08 | 0:01:47 | Urkunde |
3. | 561 | Nitscher, Jonah | MTV Dannenberg | 2011 | 2. | M08 | 0:01:57 | Urkunde |
4. | 551 | Fiesinger, Johann | SC Lüchow | 2013 | 1. | M06 | 0:02:00 | Urkunde |
5. | 541 | Albrecht, Elyas | SV Gartow | 2012 | 1. | M07 | 0:02:03 | Urkunde |
6. | 568 | Winkler, Matthis | MTV Bad Bevensen | 2013 | 2. | M06 | 0:02:19 | Urkunde |
7. | 560 | Martel, Julian | IGAS Wendland | 2014 | 1. | M05 | 0:02:22 | Urkunde |
8. | 501 | Grotepaß, Mats | 2013 | 3. | M06 | 0:02:24 | Urkunde | |
9. | 553 | Jenrich, Tom | EBNE | 2015 | 1. | M04 | 0:02:31 | Urkunde |
10. | 502 | Grotepaß, Henner | 2014 | 2. | M05 | 0:02:36 | Urkunde | |
11. | 557 | Kraasmann, Karl | EBNE | 2015 | 2. | M04 | 0:02:48 | Urkunde |
12. | 545 | Deckert, Mattes | EBNE | 2013 | 4. | M06 | 0:02:59 | Urkunde |